price list

Weekly Storage Cost

ROOM SIZE< 6 mths6 TO 12 MONTH LEASE12 MONTHS + LEASEMonthly Invoice < 6 mths
25 SQ FT 16.5014.8513.7871.50
35 SQ FT 18.9017.0415.3381.90
50 SQ FT 23.1020.7618.68100.10
60 SQ FT 26.0923.5021.14113.06
70 SQ FT 29.2826.6223.96126.88
75 SQ FT 31.2827.9525.16135.55
80 SQ FT 33.4729.9126.92145.04
100 SQ FT40.6036.6035.37175.93
110 SQ FT43.9239.9335.94190.32


CONSUMABLE ITEMSPRICE (ea)
Padlock - 50mm brass key lock 3.30
Buff Packing Tape - 66m 0.83
Clear Packing Tape - 66m 0.83
Tape Dispenser 7.15
40mm Padlock & 36" Chain 7.15
Bubble wrap - various sizes - 10m from 1.65